enquiry
Home | Contact Us
logo
logo
banner

Placements 2015-16

Placements 2015-16 : EEE
S.No. Regd.No Student Name Company Name
1 12Q71A0201 ADI REDDY GIREESH YALAMANCHILI
2 13Q75A0213 THOTA GANESH YALAMANCHILI
3 12Q71A0211 GEDELA TATA RAO SOCTRONICS TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD
4 12Q71A0215 GUDLA CHAITANYA SOCTRONICS TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD
5 12Q71A0233 PYDI CHANDRA SEKHAR PROLIFICS
6 12Q71A0249 MADDI PRASAD PROLIFICS
7 13Q75A0202 THOTA ADMINARAYANA PROLIFICS
8 12Q71A0225 KONATHALA NAGA SAI VIKASH POLARIS
9 12Q71A0244 SIRIKI LEELA RANI IBM INDIA
10 12Q71A0223 KENGUVA SPANDANA IBM INDIA
11 12Q71A0225 KONATHALA NAGA SAI VIKASH GENPACT
12 12Q71A0248 VEDLA SHAMEER GENPACT
13 12Q71A0230 PALIVELA VENKATESH GENPACT
14 12Q71A0232 PYDA LEELA PAVANI GENPACT
15 12Q71A0240 SAMPATHIRAO SANTOSH OBO BETTRERMAN INDIA PVT LTD
16 12Q71A0235 RAMI REDDY SAINEELIMA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
17 12Q71A0246 SURAVARAPU BHAGYALAKSHMI SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
18 13Q75A0210 NARAVA KANAKA RAJU OVERT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
19 13Q75A0211 PAVADA SAISHANKAR OVERT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
20 13Q75A0205 BOTTA VINOD KUMAR AXALT TECHNOLOGIES,HYD
21 13Q75A0207 KADUBANDI PAVANI AXALT TECHNOLOGIES,HYD
22 13Q75A0203 BALI VASU MOBO DEXTER SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD
23 13Q75A0209 MUTCHU THARUN MOBO DEXTER SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD
24 12Q71A0218 JAGATHA SRI KRISHNA TEJA MOBO DEXTER SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD
25 12Q71A0245 SRI KANTH MAHAPATRAO MOBO DEXTER SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD
26 13Q75A0204 BHYRI RAMYA TCS OFF CAMPUS


Placements 2015-16 : MECH
S.No. Regd.No Student Name Company Name
1 12Q71A0306 BALAGA VENKATA RAMANA Yalamanchili software
2 12Q71A0321 DABBIRU V V S S AVINASH Yalamanchili software
3 12Q71A0333 GEDELA SAI RAMA TARUN Yalamanchili software
4 12Q71A0346 KAJA LAVANYA SHIVA KUMAR Yalamanchili software
5 12Q71A0343 JARJAPU SIVASANKARARAO IBM India
6 12Q71A0358 KOTHA SRINU IBM India
7 12Q71A0323 DARAWADI ANIL KUMAR IBM India
8 12Q71A0380 P BHARAT CTS
9 12Q71A0304 AMBATI SWAROOP KUMAR Green Brooks
10 12Q71A0322 DAINDE NAVEENKUMAR Green Brooks
11 12Q71A0339 GUDUPU HARI VENKATA SAI NAGENDRA Green Brooks
12 12Q71A0355 KONDA DINESH Green Brooks
13 12Q71A0309 PASAGADA BUELAH Genpact
14 12Q71A0338 GONDESI AKSHAY RAM KIRAN REDDY Genpact
15 12Q71A0362 MADDILA LAKSHMANA Genpact
16 12Q71A0390 POTOJU MURALIDHAR Genpact
17 12Q71A0301 ADURU ESWAR RAO All online service
18 12Q71A0305 ANNAMREDDI BALA VIJAYAKANTH All online service
19 12Q71A0334 GEDILA VICKY RAJA All online service
20 12Q71A0348 KANNI MOHAN All online service
21 12Q71A0318 CH TEJASHWI BHASKAR Act cad
22 12Q71A0327 DODDI CHIRANJEEVI Act cad
23 12Q71A0332 GEDALA HARI KRISHNA Act cad
24 12Q71A0347 KAKARA HARISH Act cad
25 12Q71A0353 KISHORE DASARI Act cad
26 12Q71A03B7 YEDDU GANGADHAR RAO Act cad
27 13Q75A0316 NEELA SRI VEERA VENKATA KRISHNA Act cad
28 13Q75A0322 WOONNA KALKI KUMAR Act cad
29 12Q71A0310 BITRA SREE RAM KUMAR soctronics
30 13Q75A0311 MALLA GEETH SAGAR soctronics
31 13Q75A0314 MERUGU NARESH KUMAR soctronics
32 13Q75A0323 YAMALA VAMSI KUMAR soctronics
33 12Q71A0392 PULLAVARTHI VENKATA GOPI NATH Annupma electrical and Elctronics
34 12Q71A03A6 TEPPALA PRAMODH KUMAR Annupma electrical and Elctronics
35 13Q75A0313 MATTA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY Annupma electrical and Elctronics
36 12Q71A0345 KADIUM JANARDHAN HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
37 12Q71A0365 MALLIPAKA MOHAN KUMAR HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
38 12Q71A03A0 SHAIK GULAM TAJUDDIN BABA HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
39 13Q75A0321 UKA VASU HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
40 12Q71A0310 BITRA SREE RAM KUMAR HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
41 12Q71A0343 JARJAPUSIVASANKARARAO HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
42 12Q71A0351 KARRI NARASIMHA REDDY HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
43 12Q71A0386 PILLI AJAY REDDY HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
44 12Q71A03A8 TIRNEDDI JYOTHI SAI PRASANNA KUMAR HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
45 13Q75A0319 SEERA SATISH KUMAR HARPY Core Network India Private Limited
46 12Q71A0304 AMBATI SWAROOP KUMAR Tikona infinet
47 12Q71A0320 CHINTHAGADA RAJESHKUMAR Tikona infinet
48 12Q71A0332 GEDALA HARI KRISHNA Tikona infinet
49 12Q71A0358 KOTHA SRINU Tikona infinet
50 12Q71A0388 POLIPALLI PRASANTH KUMAR Tikona infinet
51 12Q71A0391 PRAGADA RAM PRASAD SEKHAR BABU Tikona infinet
52 12Q71A03B8 YERRA RAMDAS Tikona infinet
53 13Q75A0315 MOHAMMED AZHARUDDIN Tikona infinet
54 13Q75A0318 RAMOJU MANIKANTA SAMPATH KUMAR Tikona infinet
55 12Q71A0382 BITRA LAXMAN KUMAR Sansperiel IT Solutions
56 12Q71A0395 S CHANDRASEKHAR Sansperiel IT Solutions
57 12Q71A03A5 TELAGARAPU HARISH Sansperiel IT Solutions
58 13Q75A0311 MALLA GEETH SAGAR Sansperiel IT Solutions
59 12Q71A0391 PRAGADA RAM PRASAD SEKHAR BABU Overt technology
60 13Q75A0312 MARADANA PRASANNA KUMAR Overt technology
61 12Q71A0301 ADURU ESWAR RAO Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
62 12Q71A0306 BALAGA VENKATA RAMANA Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
63 12Q71A0323 DARAWADI ANIL KUMAR Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
64 12Q71A0327 DODDI CHIRANJEEVI Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
65 12Q71A0350 KARRI MANIKANTA Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
66 12Q71A03B8 YERRA RAMDAS Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
67 13Q75A0315 MOHAMMED AZHARUDDIN Bright auto plast (Sintex group)
68 12Q71A0339 GUDUPU HARI VENKATA SAI NAGENDRA TCS off campus
69 12Q71A0353 KISHORE DASARI TCS off campus
70 13Q75A0323 YAMALA VAMSI KUMAR TCS off campus


Placements 2015-16 : ECE
S.No. Regd.No Student Name Company Name
1 12Q71A0404 ANDREPILLE MANIKANTA TCS
2 12Q71A0418 BHOGADI RAGHAVIKA TCS
3 12Q71A0425 BURLE SWATHI TCS
4 12Q71A0458 KULUKURI SRIKANTH TCS
5 12Q71A04E7 TIRUMALA SANTOSH VIJAY SEETARAMA RAJU TCS
6 12Q71A0467 KONDALA PRASANTHI BRIGHT AUTO PLAST (SINTEX GROUP)
7 12Q71A0406 ARYASOMAYAJULA KIRANMAYEE KEERTHI CAPE ELECTRIC
8 12Q71A0411 BALAGA SUDHEER KUMAR SOCTRONICS
9 12Q71A0412 BALLA PRIYANKA TECH MAHINDRA
10 12Q71A0416 GANTAYAT BHAVANI SANKAR PROLIFICS
11 12Q71A0420 BOMMANA SIVA KUMAR GENPACT INDIA
12 12Q71A0422 BONI MAHESHWARA RAO SOCTRONICS
13 12Q71A0423 BONU NAGARJUNA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
14 12Q71A0424 BUDDALA APPALA RAJU PARAMATRIX TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
15 12Q71A0427 CHAKKA KIRANMAYI TEEYANA
16 12Q71A0429 CHELLURI SAI PRASANNA PARAMATRIX TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
17 12Q71A0432 CHITTI BOINA SURENDRA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
18 12Q71A0436 DASARI V L P PRIYADARSINI IBM INDIA
19 12Q71A0438 DONKA SATEESH RAJ DEEP INFO TECHNO
20 12Q71A0439 DURGA PRASANTH SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
21 12Q71A0442 GADU SAHITHI SOCTRONICS
22 12Q71A0446 JAMMU VARAHA VENKATA SUNEEL KUMAR TCS
23 12Q71A0450 GUJJARAI GOVINDANI SAI SRUTHI GENPACT INDIA
24 12Q71A0460 KITTAMSETTI SAIKRISHNA CAPE ELECTRIC
25 12Q71A0461 KODIGUDLA DEEPTHI OVERT TECHNOLOGIES
26 12Q71A0466 KONDALA NAVEEN KUMAR PARAMATRIX TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
27 12Q71A0476 LAKKOJU HIMABINDU GREEN BROOKS
28 12Q71A0478 MADABATHULA SAI KRISHNA SWETHA ALL ONLINE SERVICE
29 12Q71A0479 MADDI LAKAVYA SREE AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
30 12Q71A0480 MADHUPADA SOWJANYA PROLIFICS
31 12Q71A0489 MUDUNURU JAHVAVI GENPACT INDIA
32 12Q71A0490 MUGADA MOHAN SAI KRISHNA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
33 12Q71A0492 NADADURU SRINIVASA MURALI MANHOR SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
34 12Q71A0494 NAMMI BHAGYA LAKSHMI GENPACT
35 12Q71A0495 NEELATHI ROHINI AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
36 12Q71A0498 NIRUJOGI PRIYA BHANDHAVI PROLIFICS
37 12Q71A04A0 PALLA DIVYA CHANDRIKA AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
38 12Q71A04A1 PALURI CHANDHRAKALA MOBODEXTER
39 12Q71A04A4 PANDIAN RAGHAVENDRA MOBODEXTER
40 12Q71A04A5 PANIGRAHI HEMANTH CONCENTRIX
41 12Q71A04A7 PATNALA LAKSHMANASAI BABU CREDENSYS
42 12Q71A04A8 PEDURSI LAVANYA PROLIFICS
43 12Q71A04B0 POLISETTY V L KRISHNA KANTHI INFOSYS
44 12Q71A04B1 POTHABHAT TUNI NAVEEN KUMAR MOBODEXTER
45 12Q71A04B7 PUSAPATI GOWRI HARSHA VARDHAN AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
46 12Q71A04C6 RELLI MANOHAR TIKONA
47 12Q71A04C9 SAHUKARI KARTHIK PROLIFICS
48 12Q71A04C8 SAHUKARI UDAY KUMAR CREDENSYS
49 12Q71A04D1 SANDRANA HIMASANKAR MOBODEXTER
50 12Q71A04D2 SANDRANA SHALINI IBM INDIA
51 12Q71A04D3 SARI KONDA MANOJ BHARADWAJ MOBODEXTER
52 12Q71A04D9 SIRAPARAPU VANITHA RANI CREDENSYS
53 12Q71A04E5 TAMARANA JYOTHI AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
54 12Q71A04E6 TELUGUNTI SAIMATHA CREDENSYS
55 12Q71A04E8 TOHOLO HARIKHA TECH MAHINDRA
56 12Q71A04E9 TONANGI SRAVANI MOBODEXTER
57 12Q71A04F0 TYADA SARATH KUMAR MOBODEXTER
58 12Q71A04F6 V VARUN SUMANTH MOBODEXTER
59 12Q71A04G2 YELLETI PRASHANTHI MPHASIS IT
60 12Q71A04G5 KONDISETTI INDRAJA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
61 12Q71A04G7 BALLADA POOJA JANARDHANA REDDY MOBODEXTER
62 12Q71A04H1 ATTADA BANGAR RAJU MOBODEXTER
63 13Q75A0401 AMBATI SATEESH KUMAR POWER MECH
64 13Q75A0407 DONKADA SRAVAN KUMAR PATNAIK MOBODEXTER
65 13Q75A0413 GORLE BHARATHI MPHASIS IT
66 13Q75A0415 GUDLA MANIKANTA PROLIFICS
67 13Q75A0421 MAJJI MADHUSUDHANA RAO GENPACT INDIA
68 13Q75A0437 VARUPILLI NANI RANE MADRAS LTD
69 12Q71A0454 KANCHIPATI KRISHNA PRASAD INTEGRATED WIRELESS SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
70 12Q71A0451 SHEKHAR HAMANTA ALL ONLINE SERVICE
71 12Q71A0486 MINDI VENUGOPALA SUBRAMANYAM MPHASIS IT
72 12Q71A04B5 PUDI MURALI RATAN CREDENSYS
73 12Q71A0472 KUNCHAM NARENDRA RANA MANIKANTA IBM INDIA
74 12Q71A0485 MIGADA GANESH GENPACT INDIA
75 13Q75A0411 GOLLI SATTIBABU AXALT TECHNOLOGIES
76 13Q75A0417 KOMMA RAMESH RANE MADRAS LTD
77 13Q75A0419 MADAKA NAGENDRA MPHASIS IT
78 12Q71A04C2 RADI VARALU MOBODEXTER
79 12Q71A04D0 SAKALA SRINIVASA HARISH KUMAR POLARIS
80 12Q71A04D8 SHEIK HASEENA BEGHAM BRIGHT AUTO PLAST (SINTEX GROUP)
81 12Q71A04E3 SUREDDY RAMESH INFOSYS


Placements 2015-16 : CSE
S.No. Regd.No Student Name Company Name
1 12Q71A0508 BRUGUMALLA HLNVS ESWAR BHEA TECHNOLOGIES
2 12Q71A0531 P.DHANALAKSHMI POLARIS
3 12Q71A0519 KAMSU SUKANYA MPHASIS IT
4 12Q71A0544 SIDDA MOUNIKA MPHASIS IT
5 12Q71A0525 LANKA NIKHILA GENPACT
6 12Q71A0516 GUNDUBILLI ADITYA GENPACT
7 12Q71A0549 T.SRAVANI AMAZ APP ASSOCITE ,HYD
8 12Q71A516 G.ADITYA AMAZ APP ASSOCITE ,HYD
9 12Q71A0520 K.JYOTHSNA RANI SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
10 12Q71A0548 THANGUDU DIVYA AXALT TECHNOLOGIES , HYD
11 12Q71A0525 LANKA NIKHILA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
12 12Q71A0544 S.MOUNIKA SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
13 12Q71A0512 D.SWATHI SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
14 12Q71A0520 K.JYOTHSNA RANI SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
15 12Q71A0549 T.SRAVANI SANSPERIEL IT SOLUTIONS
16 12Q71A0520 K.JYOTHSNA RANI CREDENSYS
17 12Q71A0508 BHLNVS ESWAR CREDENSYS
18 12Q71A0553 YELAMANCHILI KUMARI BIZI LINK
19 13Q75A0501 CHILLA RAVI SOCTRONICS
20 12Q71A0512 DURRI SWATHI SOCTRONICS
21 12Q71A0547 TATAGARI LEELAVATHI OVERT TECHNOLOGIES
22 12Q71A0553 YELAMANCHILI KUMARI OVERT TECHNOLOGIES
23 12Q71A0521 KONATALA RAMASRI TECHMAHINDRA